biodata pemain god of study

Dibawah ini adalah biodata pemeran god of study :
  1. Yo seung ho as hwang baekhyung
  2. Ji yeon as Na hyun jung
  3. Lee hyun woo as hong chandoo
  4. go ah sung as gil pulep
  5. lee chan ho as oh bong go
* Name: 유승호 / Yoo Seung Ho
* Nickname: Little So Ji Sub
* Birthdate: 1993-Aug-17
* Profession: Actor and model
* Star sign: Leo
* Blood type: A
* Family: Older sister

TV Series

* God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
* You're Beautiful (SBS, 2009) cameo
* Queen Seon Duk (MBC, 2009)
* The King and I (SBS, 2007)
* The Legend (MBC, 2007)
* Alien Sam (2006)
* Sad Love Song (MBC, 2005)
* Precious Family (KBS2, 2004)
* The Immortal Lee Soon-Shin (KBS1, 2004)
* Love Letter (MBC, 2003)
* Daddy Fish (MBC, 2000)

Movies

* Fourth Period Murder Mystery (2009)
* Unforgettable (2008)
* My Teacher (2006)
* Hearty Paws / Heart is... (2006)
* Don't Tell Papa (2004)
* Happy (Ero) Christmas (2003)
* The Way Home (2002)

Endorsements

* 2005: MARU Kid / 마루아이
* 2002: Afkilla Plus / 에프킬라 플러스
* 2000: Wheat Noodles / 햇국수, Ung Jin Ssing Kuh Bik / 웅진씽크빅, I-Brand / 아이북랜드
* 1999: 77016

Recognitions

* 2009 MBC Drama Awards: Male Newcomer Award (Queen Seon Duk)
* South Korea Movie Awards: Best Young Actor (2007)
* Incheon International Design Paper: Heung Bo Dae Sa (2007)
* Korean Children's Movie Awards: Heung Bo Dae Sa (2006)
* KBS Awards: Best Young Actor (2005)

Trivia

* Made his debut in the 2000 MBC mini-drama "Fish Bones"
* He appeared in Brown Eyes' "Don't Go, Don't Go" MV alongside Lee Se Na.
* Name: 지연 / Ji Yeon
* Real name: 박지연 / Park Ji Yeon (Bak Ji Yun)
* Profession: Actress and singer
* Birthdate: 1993-Jun-07
* Height: 167cm
* Weight: 45kg
* Star sign: Gemini
* Blood type: AB

TV Shows

* God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
* High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2009)
* Soul (MBC, 2009)
* Aeja's Older Sister, Minja (SBS, 2008)

Movies

* Death Bell 2 (2010)

Trivia

* KPOP group: T-ara
* Name: 이현우 / Lee Hyun Woo
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1993-Mar-23
* Star sign: Aries TV Shows

* God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
* Give Me Food (MBC, 2009)
* Queen Seon Duk (MBC, 2009)
* The Return of Iljimae (MBC, 2009)
* Four Colours of Love (KBS2, 2008)
* Dae Wang Sejong (KBS1, 2008)
* Lobbyist (SBS, 2007)
* The Legend (MBC, 2007)
* Hwarang Fighter Maru (KBS2, 2006)
* Spring Day (SBS, 2005)

Movies

* Hwang Jin Yi (2007)
* A Dirty Carnival / Mean Streets (2006)
* Baribari Jjang (2005)
* Holiday (2005)

Recognitions

* 2008 KBS Drama Awards: Young Actor Award (Dae Wang Sejong)

* Name: 고아성 / Go Ah Sung
* Profession: Actress
* Birthdate: 1992-Aug-10
* Height: 145cm
* Weight: 35kg
* Star sign: Leo
* Blood type: O

TV Shows

* Telecinema After Wedding Banquet (SBS, 2010)
* God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
* Beating Heart (MBC, 2005)
* Sad Love Song (MBC, 2005)

* Name: 이현우 / Lee Hyun Woo
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1993-Mar-23
* Star sign: Aries TV Shows

* God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
* Give Me Food (MBC, 2009)
* Queen Seon Duk (MBC, 2009)
* The Return of Iljimae (MBC, 2009)
* Four Colours of Love (KBS2, 2008)
* Dae Wang Sejong (KBS1, 2008)
* Lobbyist (SBS, 2007)
* The Legend (MBC, 2007)
* Hwarang Fighter Maru (KBS2, 2006)
* Spring Day (SBS, 2005)

Movies

* Hwang Jin Yi (2007)
* A Dirty Carnival / Mean Streets (2006)
* Baribari Jjang (2005)
* Holiday (2005)

Recognitions

* 2008 KBS Drama Awards: Young Actor Award (Dae Wang Sejong)

* Name: 이찬호 / Lee Chan Ho
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1989-Jan-08

TV Shows

* God of Study (KBS2, 2010)

Movies

* Flight (2009)
* Fourth Period Murder Mystery (2009)
* Our School E.T (2008)

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar